The Pig Wizard Cash Lock by Blueprint

The Pig Wizard Cash Lock

Blueprint slot - available on desktop

About The Pig Wizard Cash Lock

The Pig Wizard Cash Lock is a 5-reel slot from Blueprint Gaming featuring a cash lock mechanic that holds selected reels in place during respins. Players adjust their bet across paylines, with the game calculating outcomes based on standard reel combinations. The cash lock function triggers when specific symbols land, freezing those reels while others spin again. This mechanic increases the probability of completing winning combinations without additional wagering per respin. The slot mechanics follow traditional payline structures, meaning winning combinations must align from left to right across active paylines.

How to Play The Pig Wizard Cash Lock at WickedBet

Open The Pig Wizard Cash Lock from the WickedBet lobby or find it with the search bar. Signed-in players bet from their crypto balance; most titles also run a free-play demo.

Set the bet per spin before you play; the in-game paytable lists symbol values and bonus triggers. WickedBet takes Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDT and other major coins; what you deposit is what you play with.

Play The Pig Wizard Cash Lock
Last updated:

Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play The Pig Wizard Cash Lock with cryptocurrency?

Yes. WickedBet supports Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDT and other cryptocurrencies for playing The Pig Wizard Cash Lock.

Who made The Pig Wizard Cash Lock?

The Pig Wizard Cash Lock is developed by Blueprint. All Blueprint games on WickedBet use certified random number generation.

Is The Pig Wizard Cash Lock available on mobile?

The Pig Wizard Cash Lock runs on any modern browser. No app download required.

Please rotate your device to portrait to play.